dakotanxt20201021_Still059.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still058.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still055.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still056.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still057.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still054.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still052.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still053.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still051.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still048.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still049.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still050.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still046.jpg
dakotanxt20201021_Still047.jpg
  Dakota Kai

Birth Name: Cheree Crowley

Born: May 6th, 1988

From: East Auckland, New Zealand

Billed Height: 5’6

Bio: Cheree Crowley is a Kiwi professional wrestler currently signed to WWE, where she performs in their developmental territory NXT, under the ring name Dakota Kai. Crowley also wrestled internationally for the American promotions Shimmer Women Athletes and Shine Wrestling as well as for Pro Wrestling Alliance in Sydney, Australia, where she is a former PWWA champion. She also worked for Impact Pro Wrestling in New Zealand, where she is a former three-time IPW Women’s Champion.

  Official Links
  Site Affiliates

  Donations

Have photos of Dakota from Live Events you attended or the Meet and Greets you and want to share with the world? Have you met Dakota Kai and wanted to tell everyone about your experience? You have come to the right place. Here at Dakota-Kai.com, we welcome fans and their their candids or their stories of their encounters with Dakota. If you want to send in candids or fan arts of Dakota Kai, then please send them to us by email at dakotakaicom@gmail.com! Full credit will be given. Thank you!

  Disclaimer

Dakota-Kai.com is a unofficial fan page for for Dakota Kai. The photos and videos that are posted are copyright to their correct owners. If there are any problems with the information that we post please notify us to have it removed or credited. However, we do ask for proof that you are the original owner

  Featured Video

  Site Statistics

Online Since: July 26th, 2017
Site Name: Dakota-Kai.com
Owner: Dave
Contact Us: Contact-
Twitter: twitter.com/dakotakaicom
Theme Version: –
Results by: wrestlezone.com
Designed by: Designtopia 
Visits:

Product / Service #1

Whatever your company is most known for should go right here, whether that’s bratwurst or baseball caps or vampire bat removal.

Product / Service #2

What’s another popular item you have for sale or trade? Talk about it here in glowing, memorable terms so site visitors have to have it.

Product / Service #3

Don’t think of this product or service as your third favorite, think of it as the bronze medalist in an Olympic medals sweep of great products/services.
services-1

Talk more about your products here.

Tell prospective customers more about your company and the services you offer here.  Replace this image with one more fitting to your business.

Talk more about your products here.

Tell prospective customers more about your company and the services you offer here.  Replace this image with one more fitting to your business.

services-2

Next Steps…

This is should be a prospective customer’s number one call to action, e.g., requesting a quote or perusing your product catalog.


Call to Action