MCW Documentary – Evie    Meet the competitors in the ...    Mae Young Classic: Parade of ...  
 
 Dakota Kai

Birth Name: Cheree Crowley

Born: May 6th, 1988

From: East Auckland, New Zealand

Billed Height: 5’6

Bio: Cheree Crowley is a Kiwi professional wrestler currently signed to WWE, where she performs in their developmental territory NXT, under the ring name Dakota Kai. Crowley also wrestled internationally for the American promotions Shimmer Women Athletes and Shine Wrestling as well as for Pro Wrestling Alliance in Sydney, Australia, where she is a former PWWA champion. She also worked for Impact Pro Wrestling in New Zealand, where she is a former three-time IPW Women’s Champion.

 Twitter
 Official Links
 Site Affiliates
 Donations

Have photos of Dakota from Live Events you attended or the Meet and Greets you and want to share with the world? Have you met Dakota Kai and wanted to tell everyone about your experience? You have come to the right place. Here at Dakota-Kai.com, we welcome fans and their their candids or their stories of their encounters with Dakota. If you want to send in candids or fan arts of Dakota Kai, then please send them to us by email at dakotakaicom@gmail.com! Full credit will be given. Thank you!

 Disclaimer

Dakota-Kai.com is a unofficial fan page for for Dakota Kai. The photos and videos that are posted are copyright to their correct owners. If there are any problems with the information that we post please notify us to have it removed or credited. However, we do ask for proof that you are the original owner

 Featured Video

 Site Statistics

Online Since: July 26th, 2017
Site Name: Dakota-Kai.com
Owner: Dave
Contact Us: Contact-
Twitter: twitter.com/dakotakaicom
Theme Version: –
Results by: wrestlezone.com
Designed by: Designtopia 
Visits:


 
MCW Documentary – Evie
 
Published by:
  2017/07/27
 
  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: YouTube
 
Meet the competitors in the WWE Mae Young Classic
 
Published by:
  2017/07/27
 
  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: YouTube
 
Mae Young Classic: Parade of Champions
 
Published by:
  2017/07/27
 
  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: YouTube
 
Grand Opening
 
Published by:
  2017/07/26
 

Welcome to Dakota-Kai.com, your newest online source for all things on Mae Young Classic competitor and NXT superstar, Dakota Kai. Our goal here is to keep you up to date with all of the news, results and info on Dakota. We also have a photo gallery, which will contain all sorts of images, from photoshoots, to show digitals, and screen captures from her appearance on NXT to her independent matches as Evie.

 

We would like to thank our designer, Ana for our awesome layouts. We hope you enjoy your visit, and come back daily for updates. Be sure to follow us on Twitter for quick updates. Thanks for visiting! – Dakota-Kai.com Staff

  (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Site News